scooter manufacturers & factories

Home Beijing Antaios Power Machinery Co., Ltd. Deutz Diesel Engine Spare Parts

Deutz Diesel Engine Spare Parts

Deutz Diesel Engine Spare Parts
Price: Negotiable/Piece
Trade Terms: FOB,CFR,CIF
Min Order: 1/Piece
Pay Type: L/C,T/T

Specifications

Prod Model: FL912/913
Markets: North America,South America,Eastern Europe,Southeast Asia,Africa,Oceania,Mid East,Eastern Asia,Western Europe
Place Of Origin: Beijing, China
Brand Name: Deutz
Model Number: Fl912/913
Engine Type: Diesel
Type: Motorcycle Body Parts
Certification: ISO9001: 2000

Product Description

We can supply deutz parts of BFL912/913, FL413/513, FL511 and BFM1015 series diesel engine. The scope inculdes:

Crankshaft, Crankshaft Pulley, Bolts, Crankshaft pulley washer, connecting rods, connecting rod bush, Rod Bearing, Rod Bearing, Rod Bearing, piston/rings assembly(std), Ring

Set, Cylinder Head Cover, Cylinder Cover gasket, Cylinder Head, Cylinder Head Gasket, Inlet Valve, Exhaust Valve, Valve lucking pieces, Spring, Blower

Assembly, crankshaft, camshaft, cylinder liner, , cylinder head, cylinder block, starter, alternator, V-belt, fan, air filter, oil filter, fuel filter, piston, piston ring,

Injection pump, oil pump, fuel pump, oil sup, main bearing cap, main bearing, connecting rod, connecting bearing, valve, valve seat, manifold exhaust, silencer...

 
Main Parts list

Component Group 
Spare Parts Ident. No.DEUTZ Number
BLOCKBlock011502239224

Front Cover0115202235812

V-Belt Tension Roller0125002136229

Front Oil Seal0116002234133

Clinder Sleeve04102231924

Adjustment  Gasket04302137256

Gear 05803362737

Crankshaft Assy05
02166932

Crankshaft05
02136934

Ring Gear055602131081

Flywheel (With Ring Gear)055702160705

Flywheel 05
02240165

Connecting Rod061'02130571

Connecting Rod061'02230465

Connecting Rod061'02232059
Connecting RodConnecting Rod Bushing 06303371612

Connecting RodAssy06102101119

Connecting RodAssy06102232060

Piston 07102233365
Piston & Piston RingPiston  Pin07203371660
Cylinder  HeadCylinder  Head081202237310

Intake Valve 082902137457

Exhaust Valve 083002232717

Cylinder  Head  Bolt083302101681

Camshaft complete10102137336

Rocker Arm111202230852

Tappet111703371885

Push Rod111803371836

 Valve Rocker Arm Seat11903371867

Lube Oil Pump14102130385

Oil Filter15
02232147

Oil Filter Braket152602232100

Injection Pump171209126332

Fuel Pump Piston-type173703363174
Fuel PumpFuel Pump (Diaphram Type)171702134511
Injection PumpInjection Advance Device18202230840

Injectior Assy19602233291
InjectorInjectior Assy19102233272

Fuel Filter20101160243

Air Cleaner With Paper Core22202240464

Filter Cartridge22302241034

Oil Bath Air Cleaner (Open in sides)22502102537

Cooling Air Blower Assy391402235462
Cooling Air BlowerDriven Wheel39202235067

Narrow  V-Belt (2x9.5x1325)391502235714
StarterStarter (B22R24V*4.8KW)44501163626
AlternatorAlternator  (J3RL14V*33A)444101171617

Alternator  (E33RL28V*27A)444101172650

ElasticSupport (Steel Plate Welded)46202247341

FAQ

1. HOW DO YOU SUPPLY AFTER SERVICE IF CUSTOMER IN FOREIGN COUNTRIES?
 
A:AT PRESENT, WE DON'T HAVE AFTER-SERVICE SITE IN FOREIGN COUNTRIES,IT HAS ALREADY TAKEN OUT 2% DESCOUNT FROM EXPORT PRICE FOR NO-AFTER-SERVICE.IF THERE IS QUALITY PROBLEM OF OUR PRODUCTS IN WARRANTY TIME,OUR SOLUTION IS:1.INTERNET REMOE TECHNICAL SERVICES 2.SUPPLY NEW SPARE PARTS TO USER FOR REPAIRING 3.CHANGE DAMAGED OR QUALITY PARTS FREE OF CHARGE.
 
 
2. HOW ABOUT TRANSPORT?
 
A:FOR CAERRN CARGO ,WE GENERALLY USE AIR COURIER DELIVERY TO THE CUSTOMER, FOR BULK GOODS, WE HAVE ADOPED SHIPPED BY SEA TO THE PORT OF DESTINATION SPECIFIED BY THE CUSTOMER,OR THE CUSTOMER DESIGNATED WAREHOUSE.We WORK WITH WORLD-RENOWNED SHIPPING,AIR TRANSPORT COMPANIES HAVE ESTABLISHED A GOOD COOPERATIVE RELATIONSHIP,WHICH ENSURES LOW SHIPPING COSTS AND OUR TRANSPORTATION SAFETY.
 
 
3.WE CAN FOLLOW OUR ENGINE PRODUCTION , IF ENGINE IS EQUIPEED WITH SPECIAL REQUIRENMENTS.
 
A:OUR ADVANTAGE IS THAT YOU CAN CUSTOMIZE ACCORDING TO CUSTOMER REQUIREMENTS AND CHANGE THE CONFIGURATION OF THE ENGINE, IF THE CUSTOMMER HAS SPECIAL REQUIREMENTS FOR THE ENGINE CONFIGURATION, WE WILL GO ACCORDING TO CUSTOMER REQUIREMENTS CUSTOMIZED PRODUCTION.
 
4.HOW ABOUT THE DELIVERY TIME?
 
A: THE PRODUCTION TIME OF COMPLETE DIESEL ENGINE IS ABOUT 15~20 DAYS. 
ABOUT SPARE PARTS, THERE ARE ENOUGH RESERVE FOR PARTS, DELIVERY TIME IS 15~20 DAYS.
  • Beijing Antaios Power Machinery Co., Ltd.

More >

Other Scooter Products with This Manufacturers

About Us Scooter Products Hot Scooter Scooter News Scooter Trade Shows Site Partners Contact Us Sitemap